ЗАТВОРИ

Седмична програма

ВсичкиНиво 1 (A1-1)Ниво 2 (A1-2)Ниво 3 (A2-1)Ниво 4 (A2-2)Ниво 5 (B1-1)Ниво 6 (B1-2)Ниво 7 (B2)Speaking Plus
Всички ниваНиво 1 (A1-1)Ниво 2 (A1-2)Ниво 3 (A2-1)Ниво 4 (A2-2)Ниво 5 (B1-1)Ниво 6 (B1-2)Ниво 7 (B2)Speaking Plus

Програма за всички нива

Програма за Ниво 1 (A1-1)

Програма за Ниво 2 (A1-2)

Програма за Ниво 3 (A2-1)

Програма за Ниво 4 (A2-2)

Програма за Ниво 5 (B1-1)

Програма за Ниво 6 (B1-2)

Програма за Ниво 7 (B2)

Програма за модул Speaking Plus

Програма за модул Немски за Германия

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
00:00
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Пон
Понеделник
06.04.2020
06
Ниво 1
06.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Present simple vs Present continuous (Discussing grammar)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (02:05:45)

Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
06.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Present simple vs Present continuous (Discussing grammar)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (02:05:45)

Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 3
06.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (01:00:00)

Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
06.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (01:00:00)

Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
SP
06.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Exploring Current Events

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (01:01:44)

Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
Сега 18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Developing Everyday English
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 8 - Possessive Adjectives, Unit 9 - Revision, Unit 10 - Revision Test, Unit 11 - Wh- questions
Групи: Ниво 1
7
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
B2-1
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 3 - Management Styles
Групи: Ниво 7
5
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 153 - Revision.Tenses, Unit 154 - Different Tastes/Same Tastes, Unit 155 - Similarities. Positive Sentences, Unit 156 – Agreeing
Групи: Ниво 5
3
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 71 - Present Simple and Present Continuous - future meaning; Unit 72 - Future Forms; Unit 73 - Revision Verb Forms;
Групи: Ниво 3
3
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
06.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Present simple vs Present continuous (Discussing grammar)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (02:05:45)

Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 8 - Possessive Adjectives, Unit 9 - Revision, Unit 10 - Revision Test, Unit 11 - Wh- questions
Групи: Ниво 1
06.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Present simple vs Present continuous (Discussing grammar)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (02:05:45)

Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
06.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (01:00:00)

Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 71 - Present Simple and Present Continuous - future meaning; Unit 72 - Future Forms; Unit 73 - Revision Verb Forms;
Групи: Ниво 3
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
06.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (01:00:00)

Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 153 - Revision.Tenses, Unit 154 - Different Tastes/Same Tastes, Unit 155 - Similarities. Positive Sentences, Unit 156 – Agreeing
Групи: Ниво 5
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Днес 19:00 - 21:00
B2-1
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 3 - Management Styles
Групи: Ниво 7
Днес 21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
06.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Exploring Current Events

Приключил клас

Налични записи:
Видео 1 (01:01:44)

Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Сега 18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Developing Everyday English
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Вто
Вторник
07.04.2020
07
Ниво 1
07.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
07.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 3
07.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
07.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
SP
07.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Jobs and Careers Focus
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
07.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Our Natural World
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
07.04.2020   19:00 - 20:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 157 - Disagreeing.Speaking Topic - Movies, Unit 158 - Make or Do, Unit 159 - Normal (Base) and Extreme (Strong) Adjectives
Групи: Ниво 5
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 39 - Wh- Questions, Unit 40 - Adverbs of Frequency, Unit 41 - Like/Love/Enjoy/Hate Doing Something
Групи: Ниво 2
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 112 - Grammar Revision; Unit 113 - Relative Pronouns. Relative Clauses; Unit 114 - Relative Pronouns; Unit 115 - Relative Pronouns (Necessary or not), Unit 116 - Present Perfect Continuous;
Групи: Ниво 4
07.04.2020   20:10 - 21:10
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Units 181 - Defining and non-defining relative clauses, Unit 182 - Defining and non-defining relative clauses. Grammar exercises., Unit 183 - Expressing Quantity
Групи: Ниво 6
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
07.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 39 - Wh- Questions, Unit 40 - Adverbs of Frequency, Unit 41 - Like/Love/Enjoy/Hate Doing Something
Групи: Ниво 2
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
07.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
07.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 112 - Grammar Revision; Unit 113 - Relative Pronouns. Relative Clauses; Unit 114 - Relative Pronouns; Unit 115 - Relative Pronouns (Necessary or not), Unit 116 - Present Perfect Continuous;
Групи: Ниво 4
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   19:00 - 20:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 157 - Disagreeing.Speaking Topic - Movies, Unit 158 - Make or Do, Unit 159 - Normal (Base) and Extreme (Strong) Adjectives
Групи: Ниво 5
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   20:10 - 21:10
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Units 181 - Defining and non-defining relative clauses, Unit 182 - Defining and non-defining relative clauses. Grammar exercises., Unit 183 - Expressing Quantity
Групи: Ниво 6
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
07.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Jobs and Careers Focus
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
07.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Our Natural World
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Сря
Сряда
08.04.2020
08
Ниво 3
08.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Common verbs. Using infinitive and gerund forms. (Често срещани глаголи, употреба на инфинитиви и герундий)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
08.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Common verbs. Using infinitive and gerund forms. (Често срещани глаголи, употреба на инфинитиви и герундий)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 1
08.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А1
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
08.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А1
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
SP
08.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Technology Now
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
08.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Debating Breaking News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 12 - Have got. Appearance / Character, Unit 13 - Questions and Negative forms, Unit 14 - Revision Test
Групи: Ниво 1
1
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
2
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
3
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 74 - Past Continuous Tense; Unit 75 - Past Continuous. Past Simple; Unit 76 - Past Continuous. Past Simple;
Групи: Ниво 3
2
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
А1-2 Упражнения
Teacher: Lina
-
Групи: Ниво 2
Ниво 5
08.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Ниво 6
08.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Ниво 7
08.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
08.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А1
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 12 - Have got. Appearance / Character, Unit 13 - Questions and Negative forms, Unit 14 - Revision Test
Групи: Ниво 1
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
08.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А1
Teacher: Koce
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
А1-2 Упражнения
Teacher: Lina
-
Групи: Ниво 2
08.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Common verbs. Using infinitive and gerund forms. (Често срещани глаголи, употреба на инфинитиви и герундий)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
08.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 74 - Past Continuous Tense; Unit 75 - Past Continuous. Past Simple; Unit 76 - Past Continuous. Past Simple;
Групи: Ниво 3
08.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Common verbs. Using infinitive and gerund forms. (Често срещани глаголи, употреба на инфинитиви и герундий)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
08.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
08.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
08.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
08.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Technology Now
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
08.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Debating Breaking News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Чет
Четвъртък
09.04.2020
09
Ниво 1
09.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
09.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 3
09.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
09.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
SP
09.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Real Life Stories
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
09.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
The World of Arts
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
2
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 42 - Shopping (Speaking and listening lesson), Unit 43 - The Clock, Unit 44 - What time is it?, Unit 45 - Grammar Revision
Групи: Ниво 2
1
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1-1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1
7
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-2
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 7 - Retailing and Insurance
Групи: Ниво 7
4
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 117 - Present Perfect Progressive Tense. Present Perfect Tense; Unit 118 - Present Perfect Progressive Tense. Present Perfect Tense - 2; Unit 119 -Listening / Reading / Speaking, Unit 120 - Tense Revision; Unit 121 - Past Perfect Continuous Tense; Un
Групи: Ниво 4
6
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 184 - Expressing Quantity, Unit 185 - Linking expressions, Unit 186 - Linking expressions 2, Unit 187 - Nouns in groups
Групи: Ниво 6
3
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
09.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1-1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1
09.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 42 - Shopping (Speaking and listening lesson), Unit 43 - The Clock, Unit 44 - What time is it?, Unit 45 - Grammar Revision
Групи: Ниво 2
09.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
09.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 117 - Present Perfect Progressive Tense. Present Perfect Tense; Unit 118 - Present Perfect Progressive Tense. Present Perfect Tense - 2; Unit 119 -Listening / Reading / Speaking, Unit 120 - Tense Revision; Unit 121 - Past Perfect Continuous Tense; Un
Групи: Ниво 4
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 184 - Expressing Quantity, Unit 185 - Linking expressions, Unit 186 - Linking expressions 2, Unit 187 - Nouns in groups
Групи: Ниво 6
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
09.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-2
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 7 - Retailing and Insurance
Групи: Ниво 7
09.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
09.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Real Life Stories
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
09.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
The World of Arts
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Пет
Петък
10.04.2020
10
Ниво 5
10.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Prepositions & Conjunctions
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
Ниво 6
10.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Prepositions & Conjunctions
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
Ниво 3
10.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
10.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
SP
10.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Positive News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
10.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
All about Business
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
2
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
3
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
4
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
5
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
6
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
3
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 77 – Adjective; Unit 78 - Adverbs; Unit 79 - Present Perfect Tense; Unit 80 - Present Perfect Tense;
Групи: Ниво 3
3
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
10.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 77 – Adjective; Unit 78 - Adverbs; Unit 79 - Present Perfect Tense; Unit 80 - Present Perfect Tense;
Групи: Ниво 3
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
10.04.2020   14:00 - 15:00
А2
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
10.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Prepositions & Conjunctions
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
10.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Prepositions & Conjunctions
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
10.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
10.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
10.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Positive News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
10.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
All about Business
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Съб
Събота
11.04.2020
11
Ниво 3
11.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A2 Speaking
Teacher: Tsvety
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
11.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A2 Speaking
Teacher: Tsvety
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 1
11.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
A1
Teacher: Lina
Speaking (разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
11.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
A1
Teacher: Lina
Speaking (разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
3
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
11.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
A1
Teacher: Lina
Speaking (разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
11.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
A1
Teacher: Lina
Speaking (разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
11.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A2 Speaking
Teacher: Tsvety
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
11.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A2 Speaking
Teacher: Tsvety
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
11.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Нед
Неделя
12.04.2020
12
Ниво 1
12.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A1 Speaking
Teacher: Maria
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
12.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A1 Speaking
Teacher: Maria
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
1
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
2
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
3
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
4
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 5
12.04.2020   14:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 SPEAKING PLUS
Ниво 6
12.04.2020   14:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 SPEAKING PLUS
SP
12.04.2020   14:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 SPEAKING PLUS
3
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
4
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
5
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
6
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
3
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
12.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A1 Speaking
Teacher: Maria
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
12.04.2020   10:00 - 12:00
A1 Speaking
Teacher: Maria
Разговорен урок
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
12.04.2020   12:00 - 14:00
А1/A2
Teacher: Iva
Speaking class (Разговорен урок)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2 Ниво 3 Ниво 4
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
12.04.2020   14:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 SPEAKING PLUS
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
12.04.2020   14:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 SPEAKING PLUS
12.04.2020   16:00 - 18:00
Weekend talk
Teacher: Jennie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
12.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
12.04.2020   14:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 SPEAKING PLUS
Пон
Понеделник
13.04.2020
13
Ниво 1
13.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Easy Conversations (тематични диалози)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
13.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Easy Conversations (тематични диалози)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
SP
13.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Exploring Current Events
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
13.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Developing Everyday English
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 15 - Reading and Speaking, Unit 16 - There is / There are, Unit 17 - There is / There are. Questions and negative forms, Unit 18 - Rooms in the house. Furniture
Групи: Ниво 1
7
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-1
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 4 - The Company
Групи: Ниво 7
5
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 160 - Verbs Followed By Prepositions, Unit 161 - Verbs Followed By Prepositions 2, Unit 162 - Infinitive of Purpose, Unit 163 - So That/In case
Групи: Ниво 5
3
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 81 - How Long? Since / For; Unit 82 -Present Perfect / Past Simple; UNIT 83 - Present Perfect / Past Simple; Unit 84 - Revision ;
Групи: Ниво 3
3
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
13.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Easy Conversations (тематични диалози)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 15 - Reading and Speaking, Unit 16 - There is / There are, Unit 17 - There is / There are. Questions and negative forms, Unit 18 - Rooms in the house. Furniture
Групи: Ниво 1
13.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Easy Conversations (тематични диалози)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 81 - How Long? Since / For; Unit 82 -Present Perfect / Past Simple; UNIT 83 - Present Perfect / Past Simple; Unit 84 - Revision ;
Групи: Ниво 3
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 160 - Verbs Followed By Prepositions, Unit 161 - Verbs Followed By Prepositions 2, Unit 162 - Infinitive of Purpose, Unit 163 - So That/In case
Групи: Ниво 5
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
13.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-1
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 4 - The Company
Групи: Ниво 7
13.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
13.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Exploring Current Events
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
13.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Developing Everyday English
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Вто
Вторник
14.04.2020
14
Ниво 1
14.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
14.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
SP
14.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Jobs and Careers Focus
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
14.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Our Natural World
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
14.04.2020   19:00 - 20:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 164 - Unless, Unit 165 - Revision, Unit 166 - Revision. Question Words. Questions
Групи: Ниво 5
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 46 - Degrees of Comparison, Unit 47 - Degrees of Comparison 2, Unit 48 - Ordinal numbers. Dates. Prepositions of time
Групи: Ниво 2
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 123 - Grammar; Unit 124 - Indirect Commands and; Unit 125 - Polite Requests for Information; Unit 126 - Reported Statements, Unit 127 - Reported Wh- Questions;
Групи: Ниво 4
14.04.2020   20:10 - 21:10
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 188 - Need, Unit 189 - Linking Verbs, Unit 190 - Likely
Групи: Ниво 6
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
14.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 46 - Degrees of Comparison, Unit 47 - Degrees of Comparison 2, Unit 48 - Ordinal numbers. Dates. Prepositions of time
Групи: Ниво 2
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 123 - Grammar; Unit 124 - Indirect Commands and; Unit 125 - Polite Requests for Information; Unit 126 - Reported Statements, Unit 127 - Reported Wh- Questions;
Групи: Ниво 4
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   19:00 - 20:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 164 - Unless, Unit 165 - Revision, Unit 166 - Revision. Question Words. Questions
Групи: Ниво 5
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   20:10 - 21:10
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 188 - Need, Unit 189 - Linking Verbs, Unit 190 - Likely
Групи: Ниво 6
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
14.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Jobs and Careers Focus
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
14.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Our Natural World
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Сря
Сряда
15.04.2020
15
Ниво 3
15.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Mini-Novels (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
Ниво 4
15.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Mini-Novels (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
SP
15.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Technology Now
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
15.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Debating Breaking News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 19 - Indefinite Pronouns (Some, any, no). Food, Unit 20 - Some, any, no. Grammar practice, Unit 21 - A lot of / much / many, Unit 22 - Demonstratives. This / That / These / Those
Групи: Ниво 1
1
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
2
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
3
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 85 - Listening and Speaking; Unit 86 - About You (Introduction to; Unit 87 - The Past and The Present;
Групи: Ниво 3
2
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
А1-2 Упражнения
Teacher: Lina
-
Групи: Ниво 2
Ниво 5
15.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Ниво 6
15.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
Ниво 7
15.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 19 - Indefinite Pronouns (Some, any, no). Food, Unit 20 - Some, any, no. Grammar practice, Unit 21 - A lot of / much / many, Unit 22 - Demonstratives. This / That / These / Those
Групи: Ниво 1
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
А1-2 Упражнения
Teacher: Lina
-
Групи: Ниво 2
15.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Mini-Novels (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
15.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 85 - Listening and Speaking; Unit 86 - About You (Introduction to; Unit 87 - The Past and The Present;
Групи: Ниво 3
15.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A2 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Mini-Novels (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4
15.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
15.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
15.04.2020   21:10 - 23:10
Evening talk
Teacher: Tsvety
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
15.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Technology Now
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
15.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Debating Breaking News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Чет
Четвъртък
16.04.2020
16
Ниво 1
16.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
16.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
SP
16.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Real Life Stories
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
16.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
The World of Arts
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
2
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 49 - No Article, Unit 50 - Conjunctions, Unit 51 - Present Progressive and Present Simple, Unit 52 - Reading/Listening and Speaking. Retelling Stories.
Групи: Ниво 2
1
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1-1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1
7
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-2
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 8 - Corporations and Franchising
Групи: Ниво 7
4
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 128 - Indirect General Questions; Unit 129 - Reporting Grammar; Unit 130 – Reporting, Unit 131 - Wishes About The Present; Unit 132 - Wishes About The Past; Unit 133 - Criticism About The Past
Групи: Ниво 4
6
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 191 - Revision, Unit 192 - Listening, Reading, Speaking, Unit 193 - Vocabulary. Company Organisation, Unit 194 - Vocabulary. Appointments and Applications
Групи: Ниво 6
3
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
16.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1-1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1
16.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
Elementary course A1
Teacher: Koce
Основна граматика и умения за говорене
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Lina
Unit 49 - No Article, Unit 50 - Conjunctions, Unit 51 - Present Progressive and Present Simple, Unit 52 - Reading/Listening and Speaking. Retelling Stories.
Групи: Ниво 2
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 128 - Indirect General Questions; Unit 129 - Reporting Grammar; Unit 130 – Reporting, Unit 131 - Wishes About The Present; Unit 132 - Wishes About The Past; Unit 133 - Criticism About The Past
Групи: Ниво 4
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 191 - Revision, Unit 192 - Listening, Reading, Speaking, Unit 193 - Vocabulary. Company Organisation, Unit 194 - Vocabulary. Appointments and Applications
Групи: Ниво 6
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
16.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-2
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 8 - Corporations and Franchising
Групи: Ниво 7
16.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Leonie
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
16.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Real Life Stories
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
16.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
The World of Arts
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Пет
Петък
17.04.2020
17
Ниво 5
17.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
From the news (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
Ниво 6
17.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
From the news (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
SP
17.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Positive News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
17.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
All about Business
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
2
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
3
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
4
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
5
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
6
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
3
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 88 - Future Activities. Making Arrangements; Unit 89 - Present Perfect (Present Perfect/Past Simple); Unit 90 - So / Such;
Групи: Ниво 3
3
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A1 Упражнения
Teacher: Maria
-
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 88 - Future Activities. Making Arrangements; Unit 89 - Present Perfect (Present Perfect/Past Simple); Unit 90 - So / Such;
Групи: Ниво 3
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
17.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
From the news (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
17.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
B1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
From the news (Reading, Listening & Speaking)
Групи: Ниво 5 Ниво 6
17.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
A2, B1 Problem points
Teacher: Koce
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
17.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
17.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Positive News
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
17.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
All about Business
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
Съб
Събота
18.04.2020
18
Нед
Неделя
19.04.2020
19
Пон
Понеделник
20.04.2020
20
Ниво 1
20.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Questions & Question tags (Въпроси и въпросителни структури в края на изреченията)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
Ниво 2
20.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Questions & Question tags (Въпроси и въпросителни структури в края на изреченията)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
SP
20.04.2020   15:00 - 16:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Exploring Current Events
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
SP
20.04.2020   18:00 - 19:00
Speaking plus
Teacher: Lara
Developing Everyday English
Групи: SPEAKING PLUS
1
20.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 23 - Modal verb 'Can', Unit 24 - Revision, Unit 25 - Listening and Speaking, Unit 26 - Present Progressive Tense
Групи: Ниво 1
7
20.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
B2-1
Teacher: Sheleen
Unit 5 - The Market
Групи: Ниво 7
5
20.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Koce
Unit 167 - Verbs Of Perception, Unit 168 - Get Used To, Unit 169 - Be Used To, Unit 170 - Phrasal Verbs
Групи: Ниво 5
3
20.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Tsvety
Unit 91 - Reflexive Pronouns; Unit 92 - -ed and -ing Adjectives; Unit 93 - Verb Patterns;
Групи: Ниво 3
3
20.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
4
20.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
5
20.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
6
20.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
7
20.04.2020   21:00 - 23:00
Evening talk
Teacher: Anna
Speaking class
Групи: Ниво 3 Ниво 4 Ниво 5 Ниво 6 Ниво 7
20.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Questions & Question tags (Въпроси и въпросителни структури в края на изреченията)
Групи: Ниво 1 Ниво 2
20.04.2020   19:00 - 21:00
Grammar
Teacher: Maria
Unit 23 - Modal verb 'Can', Unit 24 - Revision, Unit 25 - Listening and Speaking, Unit 26 - Present Progressive Tense
Групи: Ниво 1
20.04.2020   11:00 - 13:00
A1 - day classes
Teacher: Koce
Questions & Question tags (Въпроси и въпросите